406 Pine, Sanderson, TX 79848

Price $19,500.00
Beds 2
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 988
Year Built 0
Listing image 105837-0
Listing image 105837-1
Listing image 105837-2
Listing image 105837-3
Listing image 105837-4
Listing image 105837-5
Listing image 105837-6
Listing image 105837-7
Listing image 105837-8
Listing image 105837-9
Listing image 105837-10
Listing image 105837-11
Listing image 105837-12

This true fixer upper will make a good weekend or get away place for Hunters. Large back yard with plenty of space. The 10x30 apartment in the back IS NOT livable.

406 Pine
Sanderson, TX 79848
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$19,500
List Date
Sep 14, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
5225
Lot Size
50x200
Master Bedroom Dimensions
7x9
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
8x12
Dining Room Dimensions
7x14
Other Room Dimensions
10x15
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
0
Square Feet
988
Elementary School
4185
Middle School
Sanderson
High School
4187
Lot Description
Interior Lot
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment