3876 Honeysuckle Lane, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $212,900.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1816
Year Built 1978
Listing image 103927-0
Listing image 103927-1
Listing image 103927-2
Listing image 103927-3
Listing image 103927-4
Listing image 103927-5
Listing image 103927-6
Listing image 103927-7
Listing image 103927-8
Listing image 103927-9
Listing image 103927-10
Listing image 103927-11
Listing image 103927-12

A nice well kept 4 bedroom 2 bath home in College Hills West addition. New roof, new ceramic tile through out the home. Recently painted, new privacy fence and french doors added. A workshop in back yard with electricity. Also additional storage unit or small man cave. This Move in Ready home wont last. Get your buyers in today.

3876 Honeysuckle Lane
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$212,900
List Date
Mar 13, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
College Hills West
Lot Size
.206
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x15
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x13
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
12x12
Dining Room Dimensions
7x12
Utility Dimensions
4x8
Other Room Dimensions
10x12
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1978
Square Feet
1816
Elementary School
Bowie Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
13,04,09,05
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment